Finland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, Satakunta

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, Satakunta. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, Satakunta with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3522,704
BustAfghanistan 4,5022,797
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3522,704
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2712,654
FarahAfghanistan 4,3232,686
GardizAfghanistan 4,5342,818
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5022,798
HeratAfghanistan 4,1452,576
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3922,729
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5182,807
KabulAfghanistan 4,4452,762
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5752,843
KhostAfghanistan 4,5942,855
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2332,631
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1002,548
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1462,576
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3642,712
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1112,555
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0772,533
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4682,777
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4422,760
ShkoderAlbania 2,2051,370
TiranaAlbania 2,2881,422
VloreAlbania 2,3861,483
AdrarAlgeria 4,1292,566
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1001,927
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0961,924
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9611,840
BatnaAlgeria 3,1141,935
BecharAlgeria 3,8142,370
BejaiaAlgeria 3,0441,892
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9542,457
BiskraAlgeria 3,2302,007
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9292,441
ChlefAlgeria 3,2071,993
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0491,895
DjanetAlgeria 4,2932,668
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3102,057
El GoleaAlgeria 3,7572,335
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3442,078
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5372,198
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5562,210
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8762,409
In SalahAlgeria 4,1242,562
MilianaAlgeria 3,1701,970
OranAlgeria 3,3302,069
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4402,759
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9781,851
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5322,816
TebessaAlgeria 3,1071,930
TimimounAlgeria 3,9712,468
TindoufAlgeria 4,4182,745
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4072,117
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,6289,090
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8354,869
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,5571,589
HuamboAngola 8,3225,171
LuandaAngola 7,9024,911
LuenaAngola 8,1915,090
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,6165,354
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4339,590
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3919,564
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4089,575
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7709,178
ByrdAntarctica 17,66710,978
DavisAntarctica 15,1589,419
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,3839,559
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,84411,089
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,9018,017
AzulArgentina 13,1758,187
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4718,371
BarilocheArgentina 14,1298,780
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9068,020
CeresArgentina 12,6267,846
ChamicalArgentina 12,8888,009
ChepesArgentina 12,9958,075
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3648,926
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5707,811
CórdobaArgentina 12,8758,000
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8818,004
CorrientesArgentina 12,2367,603
EsquelArgentina 14,2878,878
EzeizaArgentina 12,9308,035
FormosaArgentina 12,0897,512
General PicoArgentina 13,2658,243
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7617,930
JuninArgentina 13,0198,090
La PlataArgentina 12,9158,025
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0627,496
La RiojaArgentina 12,8227,968
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0998,140
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9789,308
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0607,494
Malarg EArgentina 13,5358,411
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,0188,711
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1818,191
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9048,019
MendozaArgentina 13,2548,236
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2468,231
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4537,738
NeuquenArgentina 13,7808,563
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,1028,142
OranArgentina 12,0987,518
ParanaArgentina 12,7357,914
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3737,689
PehuajoArgentina 13,1918,197
PergaminoArgentina 12,9408,041
PigeArgentina 13,3768,312
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8918,011
PosadasArgentina 12,0927,514
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2587,617
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3018,265
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9248,031
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7307,911
ReconquistaArgentina 12,4487,735
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0468,107
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9499,289
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1257,534
RosarioArgentina 12,8587,990
SaltaArgentina 12,3217,657
San AntonioArgentina 13,8008,576
San LuisArgentina 13,1658,181
San RafaelArgentina 13,3908,321
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3718,309
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5417,793
SarmientoArgentina 14,4248,963
TrelewArgentina 14,0288,717
TucumanArgentina 12,4977,766
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1679,425
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9808,066
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7137,900
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1608,178
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8271,757
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3825,209
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7289,152
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6608,489
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4438,353
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3598,301
AmberleyAustralia 14,7629,173
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6579,108
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7599,172
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2717,625
CairnsAustralia 13,3708,309
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3149,516
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4917,762
CedunaAustralia 14,2168,834
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3278,903
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4828,378
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7879,189
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9578,051
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0409,346
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9068,641
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6907,886
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1867,573
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3946,459
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9959,318
East SaleAustralia 15,4629,609
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7568,548
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7578,548
EssendonAustralia 15,3129,515
ForrestAustralia 13,8038,578
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5579,667
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9178,027
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2688,245
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5837,819
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8959,877
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8919,875
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6868,505
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4518,359
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7699,799
LavertonAustralia 15,3169,517
LearmonthAustralia 12,2597,618
LongreachAustralia 13,9418,663
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9408,663
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4459,598
Low HeadAustralia 15,7039,758
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9578,673
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,39210,808
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4507,736
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9078,021
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3039,509
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3239,522
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8499,227
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0989,382
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4318,346
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5859,685
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2178,213
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3489,538
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7109,141
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2567,616
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8728,620
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2768,250
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3167,653
RichmondAustralia 15,2369,468
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2408,849
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2889,500
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2819,496
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0598,115
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0578,114
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5747,814
TibooburraAustralia 14,3988,947
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6548,485
WaggaAustralia 15,2119,452
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4026,464
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2139,453
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5148,398
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9978,076
WoomeraAustralia 14,2898,879
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3377,666
GrazAustria 1,7121,064
InnsbruckAustria 1,7671,098
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7681,099
LinzAustria 1,600995
SalzburgAustria 1,6721,039
ViennaAustria 1,560969
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7281,074
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9301,821
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8461,769
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9021,803
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8451,768
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,281796
LerwickUk 1,282797
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8741,786
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8621,778
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8241,755
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0551,898
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9381,826
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8721,784
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9301,821
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0951,923
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8821,791
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7591,715
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2992,671
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2182,621
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3442,699
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0695,014
MuharraqBahrain 4,4772,782
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7524,196
DhakaBangladesh 6,5614,077
CharnocksBarbados 8,3075,162
BrestBelarus 1,085674
GomelBelarus 1,167725
GrodnoBelarus 922573
MinskBelarus 932579
MogilevBelarus 985612
VitebskBelarus 860535
BrusselsBelgium 1,6491,025
D’UccleBelgium 1,6491,025
OstendeBelgium 1,6701,038
Belize CityBelize 9,3305,798
BeninBenin 6,3893,970
BohiconBenin 6,3073,919
CotonouBenin 6,3893,970
KandiBenin 5,8563,639
NatitingouBenin 5,9793,716
ParakouBenin 6,0573,764
SaveBenin 6,2043,855
BermudaBermuda 6,7324,183
La PazBolivia 11,6567,243
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5207,159
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0171,253
FrancistownBotswana 9,2485,747
MaunBotswana 9,1005,655
TshaneBotswana 9,5485,933
AimoresBrazil 10,6196,599
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7806,077
AltamiraBrazil 9,5275,920
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2056,342
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1196,910
ApodiBrazil 9,0745,639
AracajuBrazil 9,5745,949
AracuaiBrazil 10,4016,463
AragarcasBrazil 10,7866,702
AraxaBrazil 10,8956,770
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3225,793
BageBrazil 12,3877,698
BambuiBrazil 10,8946,770
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9186,784
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3115,786
BarcelosBrazil 9,8626,128
BarraBrazil 9,8706,134
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4115,848
BarreirasBrazil 10,0646,254
BelémBrazil 9,1665,696
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7936,707
BelterraBrazil 9,6115,973
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7166,038
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9577,430
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1016,277
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5666,566
BrevesBrazil 9,2905,773
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7586,685
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0146,844
CabroboBrazil 9,4345,862
CaceresBrazil 11,0716,880
CaetiteBrazil 10,1436,303
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1465,683
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3517,053
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5957,205
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1486,928
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3305,797
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1406,301
CaparaoBrazil 10,7596,686
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9326,793
CaratingaBrazil 10,6996,649
CaravelasBrazil 10,3626,439
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2156,348
CarolinaBrazil 9,7026,029
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5557,181
CataguasesBrazil 10,8836,763
CatalaoBrazil 10,8056,715
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1466,926
CaxiasBrazil 9,2565,751
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,0427,483
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9665,571
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9266,790
ChapecoBrazil 11,9077,399
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6336,608
CipoBrazil 9,6576,001
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8826,141
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6816,637
CordeiroBrazil 10,9336,794
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1856,329
CorumbaBrazil 11,3597,059
CoximBrazil 11,1676,939
CrateusBrazil 9,1585,691
CuiabaBrazil 10,9446,801
CuritibaBrazil 11,5847,198
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6106,593
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8476,741
DouradosBrazil 11,5357,168
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0696,878
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2367,603
EspinosaBrazil 10,2446,366
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6495,375
FloraniaBrazil 9,0765,640
FlorestaBrazil 9,4085,846
FlorianoBrazil 9,4305,860
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,7657,311
FormosaBrazil 10,5126,533
FortalezaBrazil 8,9205,543
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8487,363
FrancaBrazil 11,0166,846
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3445,806
GoianiaBrazil 10,7176,660
GoiasBrazil 10,6856,640
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5946,583
GrajauBrazil 9,4995,903
GuairaBrazil 11,6897,264
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9915,587
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2746,385
IbiriteBrazil 10,8076,716
IguatuBrazil 9,2155,727
IlheusBrazil 10,0576,250
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5245,918
IndaialBrazil 11,7287,288
IpameriBrazil 10,7696,692
IraiBrazil 11,9437,422
IreceBrazil 9,8326,109
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8926,147
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8406,115
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8256,106
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5356,547
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8286,729
ItapevaBrazil 11,4217,097
ItirucuBrazil 9,9526,184
ItuacuBrazil 10,0596,251
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5007,147
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3937,080
JacobinaBrazil 9,7556,062
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9855,583
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0895,648
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6736,633
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9516,805
LavrasBrazil 10,9726,818
LencoisBrazil 9,9376,175
LinharesBrazil 10,5676,566
LondrinaBrazil 11,4737,130
MacapaBrazil 9,1495,685
MacauBrazil 8,9675,572
MaceioBrazil 9,3875,833
MachadoBrazil 11,0576,871
ManausBrazil 9,9226,166
MarabaBrazil 9,5875,958
MaringaBrazil 11,5137,154
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5045,906
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2536,371
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6265,982
MonteiroBrazil 9,2675,758
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4686,505
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0435,620
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7936,086
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9666,814
ObidosBrazil 9,5705,947
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4095,847
ParacatuBrazil 10,6586,623
ParanaBrazil 10,2396,363
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5597,183
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1106,904
ParintinsBrazil 9,7036,030
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0025,594
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0087,462
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7806,699
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4795,890
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,4725,886
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2786,387
PeixeBrazil 10,2236,353
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5755,950
PicosBrazil 9,3885,834
PiraiBrazil 11,0626,874
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6226,601
PompeuBrazil 10,7716,693
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6087,213
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3845,831
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,7487,300
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6786,635
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1257,535
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0936,272
PosseBrazil 10,3246,415
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0985,653
RecifeBrazil 9,1885,709
RemansoBrazil 9,6756,012
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9986,834
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0586,871
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6767,255
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9216,786
SalvadorBrazil 9,8526,122
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2107,588
SantaremBrazil 9,5775,951
SantosBrazil 11,3017,023
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1836,949
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8566,125
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2045,720
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8967,392
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1467,548
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0596,872
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0685,635
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4866,516
São PauloBrazil 11,2727,004
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,1156,907
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9626,812
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6706,009
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7326,048
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7616,687
SobralBrazil 8,9965,590
SoureBrazil 9,0975,653
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9276,169
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,5637,807
SurubimBrazil 9,2015,718
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1576,312
TarauacaBrazil 10,9776,821
TauaBrazil 9,2305,736
TefeBrazil 10,1896,332
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4756,509
TeresinaBrazil 9,2525,749
TiriosBrazil 9,1845,707
TorresBrazil 11,9907,451
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0535,626
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2426,986
TriunfoBrazil 9,3125,786
TucuruiBrazil 9,4535,874
TuriacuBrazil 9,0405,618
UaupesBrazil 9,9716,196
UbatubaBrazil 11,1966,957
UberabaBrazil 10,9606,810
VassourasBrazil 11,0286,853
VicosaBrazil 10,8266,728
VitoriaBrazil 10,6716,631
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,1546,310
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2465,746
BurgasBulgaria 2,1771,353
LomBulgaria 2,0061,247
PlevenBulgaria 2,0561,278
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1961,365
SadovoBulgaria 2,1991,366
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2581,403
SofiaBulgaria 2,1361,327
VarnaBulgaria 2,1051,308
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8313,623
BurundiBurundi 7,2704,518
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4785,268
SiemreapCambodia 8,2495,126
BatouriCameroon 6,4163,987
DoualaCameroon 6,5194,051
GarouaCameroon 5,8863,658
MamfeCameroon 6,3363,937
MarouaCameroon 5,7543,576
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1043,793
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3243,930
YaoundeCameroon 6,5154,049
YokoCameroon 6,3163,925
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2604,512
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4383,380
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9613,083
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1571,962
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1553,825
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4033,979
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5853,471
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,2414,500
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,0973,167
Banff, AbCanada 6,9104,294
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0903,784
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5382,820
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9334,308
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3323,935
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9014,288
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0873,782
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9734,333
Brandon, MbCanada 6,5864,092
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6254,117
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8092,367
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2054,477
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2813,282
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,7984,225
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,9923,102
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8794,275
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,8773,030
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2584,511
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7752,346
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8562,396
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4702,778
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,1133,177
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2294,492
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1484,442
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4922,791
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1584,448
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6283,498
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4013,356
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4003,355
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3953,353
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2214,487
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4453,384
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0273,124
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4493,386
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8313,002
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5473,447
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1173,180
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7882,354
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4434,004
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0173,739
Comox, BcCanada 7,2764,521
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3383,317
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7212,934
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7134,172
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0804,400
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7952,980
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4724,022
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5414,065
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4333,998
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8703,026
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9892,479
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6023,481
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3423,941
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0453,756
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6414,127
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6024,103
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6134,109
Edson, AbCanada 6,6844,154
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5263,434
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7534,196
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0064,354
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1693,833
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0243,744
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2413,878
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2643,893
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9014,288
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9333,687
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9183,678
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,5014,040
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,1783,839
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5943,476
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5943,476
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2352,632
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7532,954
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7903,598
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3474,565
Golden, BcCanada 6,9334,308
Goose, NfCanada 4,6812,909
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3143,924
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5724,084
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5953,477
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2413,257
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2753,899
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5593,455
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5363,440
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4534,010
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6802,908
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6904,157
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9203,679
Hope, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9283,062
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0113,114
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4163,365
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2352,632
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9822,475
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6074,106
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0774,398
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9813,717
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9833,718
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1314,431
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4053,980
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2083,858
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3373,316
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,2003,231
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6552,893
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9603,703
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2323,872
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2113,860
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,0973,168
Langara, BcCanada 6,9284,305
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9363,688
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,9934,345
London, OnCanada 6,5204,051
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9413,692
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1524,445
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,4592,771
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9913,723
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,9894,343
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9473,695
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0754,396
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9044,290
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2834,526
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4863,409
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4353,377
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9463,695
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9663,707
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7214,177
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7373,565
Morden, MbCanada 6,5944,098
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2593,889
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4862,788
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0013,108
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,1613,207
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6543,514
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5554,073
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1353,813
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0663,769
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0663,770
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4323,997
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,5612,834
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1884,467
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0813,779
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2863,906
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0963,788
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3194,548
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0923,164
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2204,487
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5304,058
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4363,999
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7884,218
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8854,279
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5334,060
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1712,592
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7393,567
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8754,272
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7664,204
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2613,891
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6814,152
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6844,154
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1712,592
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9984,348
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6263,496
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4473,385
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9704,331
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6123,488
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0184,361
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2932,668
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4133,364
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5724,084
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3393,939
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8503,014
Scott, SkCanada 6,6124,109
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2063,235
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5573,453
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8743,650
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3823,344
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3423,941
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4674,019
Smithers, BcCanada 6,7734,209
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9823,096
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4163,365
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,7904,220
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,7934,222
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2563,266
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,5682,838
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8354,248
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2843,905
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2243,868
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9193,678
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9453,694
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3533,948
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0163,738
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3614,574
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3873,969
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3933,973
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2593,890
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,8603,641
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2593,268
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,8793,653
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9103,673
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2964,534
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5844,091
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5664,080
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3604,573
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,3964,596
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0073,111
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4464,006
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2333,873
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2513,885
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3583,951
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6704,145
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,4934,035
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5374,062
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7543,575
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7263,558
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5334,060
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6812,909
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6642,899
SalCape Verde 6,1353,812
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3973,975
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7343,563
AbecheChad 5,3393,318
FayaChad 4,8833,034
MoundouChad 5,9483,696
N’DjamenaChad 5,5613,455
AntofagastaChile 12,4427,731
AricaChile 11,9457,423
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5769,057
ChicoChile 14,6349,093
ChillanChile 13,7588,550
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8288,593
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8117,961
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,6179,083
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5688,431
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1497,550
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7989,196
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3209,520
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0958,138
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1748,808
ParronChile 13,4758,374
Puerto AysenChile 14,5809,060
Puerto MonttChile 14,2508,855
Punta ArenasChile 15,1349,405
QuinteroChile 13,3998,326
SantiagoChile 13,4058,330
SewellChile 13,4438,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9888,692
ValdiviaChile 14,1108,768
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0398,724
VallenarChile 12,9578,051
ValparaisoChile 13,3798,314
AltaiChina 4,2722,655
BeijingChina 6,3593,952
ChangchunChina 6,4093,983
ChangduChina 6,2003,853
ChangshaChina 7,2834,526
ChengduChina 6,5994,101
ChongqingChina 6,8434,252
DuianChina 5,7773,590
ErlianChina 5,8173,615
GanzhouChina 7,6214,736
GuangzhouChina 7,7984,846
HaikouChina 7,9414,935
HailarChina 5,6723,525
HamiChina 4,9633,084
HetanChina 4,7522,953
JiuquanChina 5,4863,409
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3512,704
KashiChina 4,3382,696
KunmingChina 7,0664,391
LanzhouChina 6,0953,787
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0223,742
NanchangChina 7,4064,602
NanjingChina 7,2244,489
NanningChina 7,5824,712
PingbianChina 7,0174,361
QingdaoChina 6,9134,296
QiqiharChina 6,0233,743
RuoqiangChina 5,0133,115
ShanghaiChina 7,4284,616
ShantouChina 7,9444,936
ShenyangChina 6,5284,056
TaiyuanChina 6,3933,973
TaoyuanChina 8,0114,978
TengchongChina 6,8364,248
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5732,842
Xi’AnChina 6,5174,050
XichangChina 6,7714,208
YanjiChina 6,6834,153
YichangChina 6,9744,334
YinchuanChina 5,9973,726
YiningChina 4,2302,629
ZhengzhouChina 6,7154,173
ZhijiangChina 7,1984,473
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,4556,497
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,3776,448
AraucaColombia 9,4825,892
BarranquillaColombia 9,3185,790
Benito SalasColombia 10,1236,290
BogotáColombia 9,8926,147
Camilo DazaColombia 9,4905,897
El CaranoColombia 9,9206,165
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7396,052
MatecanaColombia 9,9636,191
PeralesColombia 9,9716,196
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4025,842
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3985,840
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5025,905
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2655,758
VanguardiaColombia 9,9176,163
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5436,551
YariguiesColombia 9,6475,995
MoroniComoros 8,3775,206
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8826,141
LimonCosta Rica 9,8266,106
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9166,162
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8826,141
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9221,194
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1541,339
SibenikCroatia 2,0601,280
SplitCroatia 2,0771,291
ZagrebCroatia 1,8311,138
CamagueyCuba 8,4475,249
CasablancaCuba 8,4905,276
HavanaCuba 8,5105,288
WillemstadCuraçao 8,8885,523
FamagustaCyprus 3,0801,914
LarnacaCyprus 3,1011,927
LimassolCyprus 3,1111,933
NicosiaCyprus 3,0651,904
BrnoCzech Republic 1,457905
ChebCzech Republic 1,449900
MosnovCzech Republic 1,378856
PragueCzech Republic 1,400870
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4994,039
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9034,290
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3894,592
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1865,087
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6714,767
CopenhagenDenmark 892554
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 839521
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,078670
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,043648
MarstalDenmark 1,042647
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 981610
OdenseDenmark 998620
RandersDenmark 926575
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 854531
StudsgårdDenmark 1,004624
TønderDenmark 1,100684
TylstrupDenmark 874543
TystofteDenmark 975606
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 824512
VestervigDenmark 978608
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8363,627
Melville HallDominica 8,1635,073
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,2585,131
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2325,116
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3705,201
BaniDominican Republic 8,3685,200
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4145,229
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2855,149
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2135,103
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3265,174
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2755,142
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3095,163
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4195,232
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3855,211
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2545,129
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2345,117
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2665,136
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2525,128
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3925,215
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2395,120
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3015,158
JimaniDominican Republic 8,4405,244
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2875,149
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2865,149
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3185,169
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2435,123
MichesDominican Republic 8,2335,116
MocaDominican Republic 8,2705,139
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2985,157
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2795,145
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2895,151
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2355,118
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4035,222
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,4635,259
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2695,138
PoloDominican Republic 8,4355,241
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2355,118
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3855,211
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2225,110
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2665,137
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3025,159
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2435,123
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2655,136
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2265,111
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3305,176
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2975,156
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3515,190
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3615,196
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2675,137
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2405,120
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2725,140
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3035,159
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3295,176
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4015,220
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3215,171
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2585,132
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2825,147
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3035,160
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2505,126
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7979,195
CanarEcuador 10,8546,745
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8646,751
IzobambaEcuador 10,6196,599
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6236,601
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0146,844
MilagroEcuador 10,8456,739
OtavaloEcuador 10,5456,553
PichilingueEcuador 10,7386,673
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7846,701
PuyoEcuador 10,7006,649
QuitoEcuador 10,5966,584
RumipambaEcuador 10,6856,640
San GabrielEcuador 10,4856,516
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4532,146
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6312,256
AswanEgypt 4,2852,663
AsyutEgypt 3,9232,438
BahariyaEgypt 3,7572,335
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6992,299
CairoEgypt 3,5892,230
DabaaEgypt 3,4542,146
DakhlaEgypt 4,0712,530
El ArishEgypt 3,5202,187
El TorEgypt 3,8312,380
FarafraEgypt 3,8902,418
HelwanEgypt 3,6152,247
HurguadaEgypt 3,9482,453
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5482,205
KhargaEgypt 4,0912,542
KosseirEgypt 4,0682,528
LuxorEgypt 4,0962,545
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4122,120
MinyaEgypt 3,8042,364
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4722,158
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6992,298
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8682,404
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6652,278
SalloumEgypt 3,3772,099
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6372,260
SohagEgypt 3,9842,476
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7852,352
TahrirEgypt 3,5202,188
TantaEgypt 3,5092,181
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7986,088
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7526,060
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7596,064
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7546,061
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5614,077
AsmaraEritrea 5,3403,318
AssabEritrea 5,6613,518
MassawaEritrea 5,3143,302
TallinEstonia 297184
TartuEstonia 456283
VilsandiEstonia 387241
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,0283,746
GonderEthiopia 5,6143,489
NegeleEthiopia 6,4424,003
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4568,983
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,516942
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,561970
Laucala BayFiji 14,8089,202
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7379,158
NandiFiji 14,7379,158
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1549,417
HelsinkiFinland 220137
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 217135
JoensuuFinland 382237
JokioinenFinland 12779
JyvskylFinland 178111
KajaaniFinland 377234
KuopioFinland 293182
KuusamoFinland 563350
LappeenrantaFinland 317197
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 237147
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 644401
TampereFinland 8150
TurkuFinland 14992
VaasaFinland 13886
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,3951,489
BiarritzFrance 2,5761,601
BordeauxFrance 2,4111,498
BrestFrance 2,2381,391
CaenFrance 1,9971,241
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1231,319
DijonFrance 1,9571,216
GourdonFrance 2,3391,453
GrenobleFrance 2,1461,333
Le MansFrance 2,0821,294
LilleFrance 1,7221,070
LyonFrance 2,1161,315
MarseilleFrance 2,3381,453
MontpellierFrance 2,3641,469
NancyFrance 1,7781,105
NantesFrance 2,2301,386
NiceFrance 2,2561,402
ParisFrance 1,9131,189
PerpignanFrance 2,4861,545
StrasbourgFrance 1,7441,084
ToulonFrance 2,3511,461
ToulouseFrance 2,4501,523
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7425,433
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9465,559
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7435,433
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8065,472
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7645,446
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0368,722
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9469,288
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9449,286
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9779,307
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3829,558
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6529,105
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6909,750
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1307,538
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0718,122
BitamGabon 6,7094,169
CocobeachGabon 6,8524,258
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0994,412
LambarnGabon 7,0344,371
LastourvilleGabon 7,0194,362
LibrevilleGabon 6,9164,297
MakokouGabon 6,8624,264
MayumbaGabon 7,3274,553
MitzicGabon 6,8534,258
MkamboGabon 6,8024,227
MoandaGabon 7,0874,404
MouilaGabon 7,1524,444
Port-GentilGabon 7,0524,382
TchibanGabon 7,2604,512
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2326,980
BanjulGambia 6,2103,859
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4101,498
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6951,674
BerlinGermany 1,178732
BrockenGermany 1,325824
CologneGermany 1,533952
DresdenGermany 1,303810
ErfurtGermany 1,396867
EssenGermany 1,491927
FichtelbergGermany 1,397868
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,555967
GeisenheimGermany 1,592989
GorlitzGermany 1,273791
HamburgGermany 1,172728
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,172728
HannoverGermany 1,293803
HelgolandGermany 1,205749
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7201,069
KarlsruheGermany 1,6741,040
KasselGermany 1,413878
KonstanzGermany 1,7831,108
LeipzigGermany 1,312815
LindenbergGermany 1,183735
MagdeburgGermany 1,264785
MunichGermany 1,6421,021
MünsterGermany 1,415879
NeustrelitzGermany 1,096681
NurembergGermany 1,542958
NurnbergGermany 1,543959
PotsdamGermany 1,193741
RostockGermany 1,047650
SchleswigGermany 1,108688
StuttgartGermany 1,6731,040
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6601,032
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7601,094
AccraGhana 6,5284,057
KumasiGhana 6,4424,003
TamaleGhana 6,1313,810
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4482,143
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3471,458
AthensGreece 2,6531,649
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6831,667
ChiosGreece 2,6231,630
CorfuGreece 2,4781,540
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3421,455
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9551,836
IoanninaGreece 2,4661,532
KalamataGreece 2,7561,713
KerkiraGreece 2,4781,540
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8431,767
LamiaGreece 2,5521,586
LarissaGreece 2,4701,535
LemnosGreece 2,4491,522
LimnosGreece 2,4461,520
MethoniGreece 2,7821,729
MilosGreece 2,7981,739
MitiliniGreece 2,5491,584
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5451,582
NaxosGreece 2,7601,715
PatrasGreece 2,6251,631
RhodesGreece 2,8571,775
SamosGreece 2,7031,680
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5481,584
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9341,823
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3721,474
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7041,680
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6821,667
AasiaatGreenland 3,3502,081
AmmassalikGreenland 2,8721,784
AputiteqGreenland 2,5791,603
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,2251,383
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5762,222
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4672,155
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2612,026
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1491,336
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2632,028
JulianehbGreenland 3,4912,170
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3532,083
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1491,336
NanortalikGreenland 3,4882,168
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4362,135
NordGreenland 2,4711,536
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5412,200
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4722,158
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3972,111
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3492,081
UpernavikGreenland 3,2882,043
UummannaqGreenland 3,2392,013
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1045,036
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1055,037
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7266,044
BokeGuinea 6,4053,980
ConakryGuinea 6,5054,042
FaranahGuinea 6,3563,950
KankanGuinea 6,2713,897
KindiaGuinea 6,4273,994
KissidougouGuinea 6,3993,977
LabeGuinea 6,2743,899
MacentaGuinea 6,4744,023
MamouGuinea 6,3673,956
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5194,051
SiguiriGuinea 6,1553,825
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3363,937
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8505,499
TimehriGuyana 8,8845,521
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4605,257
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9426,800
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7646,689
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8136,719
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6916,643
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8436,117
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8136,720
CatacamasHonduras 9,4795,891
CholutecaHonduras 9,6966,025
La CeibaHonduras 9,4415,867
La MesaHonduras 9,5215,916
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3445,807
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6275,983
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6265,982
TelaHonduras 9,4735,886
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9214,922
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9224,923
BudapestHungary 1,6111,001
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6161,005
DebrecenHungary 1,598993
KeszthelyHungary 1,7121,064
MiskolcHungary 1,533953
PecsHungary 1,7831,108
SzegedHungary 1,7411,082
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6631,033
AkureyriIceland 2,0011,243
DalatangiIceland 1,7981,118
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8871,172
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,0351,265
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,8981,179
ReykhólarIceland 2,1921,362
ReykjavíkIceland 2,2081,372
StykkisholmurIceland 2,2241,382
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,1521,337
AgraIndia 5,5843,470
AhmedabadIndia 5,7193,554
AkolaIndia 6,1633,830
AllahabadIndia 5,9353,688
AmritsarIndia 5,0003,107
BangaloreIndia 6,9574,323
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5294,057
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6454,129
BikanerIndia 5,2693,274
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0784,398
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4704,021
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4704,021
DaltonganjIndia 6,1883,845
DarbhangaIndia 6,0803,778
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4273,994
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4313,996
DumkaIndia 6,3313,934
DwarkaIndia 5,6233,494
GoaIndia 6,5284,057
GuwahatiIndia 6,3813,966
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5534,072
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9053,669
JagdalpurIndia 6,5674,081
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5534,072
KotaIndia 5,6703,523
KozhikodeIndia 7,0454,378
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9023,046
LudhianaIndia 5,1263,185
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8394,250
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4463,384
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1403,816
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8074,230
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2223,867
New DelhiIndia 5,4063,360
PambanIndia 7,4034,600
PuneIndia 6,2253,868
SagarIndia 5,9393,691
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7692,963
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3784,585
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3784,585
VeravalIndia 5,8283,621
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7654,204
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1896,953
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3646,440
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,3196,413
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5857,199
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5056,528
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2076,964
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9385,554
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2747,627
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,4685,884
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8456,118
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6897,264
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0926,893
AbadanIran 3,9682,466
ArakIran 3,6412,262
BabolsarIran 3,4852,166
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5902,852
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2842,041
Bandar LengehIran 4,6022,860
BirjandIran 4,1412,573
BushehrIran 4,2022,611
ChahbaharIran 4,9593,082
DezfulIran 3,7772,347
EsfahanIran 3,8702,405
IranshahrIran 4,7692,964
KermanIran 4,3072,677
KermanshahIran 3,5182,186
Khoram AbadIran 3,6512,269
MashhadIran 3,8302,380
OroomiehIran 3,1061,930
RamsarIran 3,3882,105
RashtIran 3,3062,054
SemnanIran 3,6292,255
ShahroudIran 3,6102,244
ShirazIran 4,2092,615
TabrizIran 3,1051,930
TeheranIran 3,5352,197
YazdIran 4,0332,506
ZahedanIran 4,5512,828
ZanjanIran 3,3272,067
BaghdadIraq 3,5382,199
BasraIraq 3,9312,443
BelmulletIreland 2,0631,282
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0341,264
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0451,271
ClonesIreland 1,9201,193
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9851,234
CorkIreland 2,1521,337
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1551,339
DublinIreland 1,9261,197
KilkennyIreland 2,0401,268
Malin HeadIreland 1,8501,149
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0121,250
ShannonIreland 2,1141,314
ValentiaIreland 2,2381,391
EilatIsrael 3,7062,303
HaifaIsrael 3,3502,082
JerusalemIsrael 3,4582,149
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4372,136
AlbengaItaly 2,1891,360
AlgheroItaly 2,5451,581
AmendolaItaly 2,3031,431
AnconaItaly 2,1111,312
ArezzoItaly 2,1601,342
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3351,451
BergamoItaly 1,9771,229
BolognaItaly 2,0581,279
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8531,151
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5161,563
BrindisiItaly 2,3761,476
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6741,662
CameriItaly 2,0201,255
CampobassoItaly 2,3151,439
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,5851,607
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6791,665
Cape FrascaItaly 2,6351,637
Cape MeleItaly 2,1971,365
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4751,538
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7591,715
CerviaItaly 2,0681,285
CiampinoItaly 2,3241,444
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1081,310
Cisa PassItaly 2,0971,303
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3141,438
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8241,134
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8441,767
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5681,596
DecimomannuItaly 2,6651,656
DobbiacoItaly 1,8031,120
FalconaraItaly 2,1131,313
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1371,328
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,3131,437
FonniItaly 2,5771,601
FrontoneItaly 2,1361,327
FrosinoneItaly 2,3281,447
GelaItaly 2,8131,748
GenoaItaly 2,1311,325
GhediItaly 1,9881,235
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3741,475
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3791,478
GrossetoItaly 2,2541,400
GrottaglieItaly 2,3971,489
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4561,526
GuidoniaItaly 2,3001,430
IstranaItaly 1,9171,191
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0101,871
LatinaItaly 2,3461,458
LatronicoItaly 2,4591,528
LecceItaly 2,4211,504
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2701,411
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4121,499
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6721,661
MilanItaly 2,0111,250
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,0081,248
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2901,423
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3951,488
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4861,545
PadovaItaly 1,9501,212
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8911,175
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7131,686
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7091,684
PantelleriaItaly 2,8781,788
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0531,276
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6191,627
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,1861,358
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2271,384
PiacenzaItaly 2,0561,278
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1691,348
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,0461,271
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4141,500
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4001,492
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3431,456
PrizziItaly 2,7541,712
RadicofaniItaly 2,2221,381
Resia PassItaly 1,8411,144
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0841,295
RivoltoItaly 1,8651,159
Rolle PassItaly 1,8591,155
RomeItaly 2,3101,435
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3311,449
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8731,164
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,2251,383
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2811,418
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4671,533
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1361,327
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5291,571
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5381,577
SigonellaItaly 2,7681,720
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4041,494
TarvisioItaly 1,7981,117
TermoliItaly 2,2621,406
TorinoItaly 2,0981,304
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0831,294
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7491,708
TrevicoItaly 2,3641,469
TrevisoItaly 1,9191,192
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8831,170
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0961,303
UdineItaly 1,8521,151
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6511,647
VeniceItaly 1,9301,200
VeronaItaly 1,9771,228
VicenzaItaly 1,9431,207
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3011,430
ViterboItaly 2,2661,408